Visit the shop
News

Slam Dunk 2011: North Stage Times

Rock Sound
Rock Sound 27 May 2011 at 17.48

The full listings for all the stages - now you can plan those clashes now...

No messing about, here are the stage times for Slam Dunk North...

LEEDS
JAGER STAGE / THE REFECTORY
Reel Big Fish 9:30 - 10:30
Less Than Jake 8:05 - 9:05
The Starting Line 6:50 - 7:40
Goldfinger 5:45 - 6:25
Anti Flag 4:40 - 5:20
Hellogoodbye 3:35 - 4:15
The Skints 2:40 - 3:10

ATTICUS STAGE / STYLUS
3OH!3 9:45 - 10:40
Mayday Parade 8:40 - 09:20
Framing Hanley 7:35 - 8:15
Francesqa 6:40 - 7:10
Versa Emerge 5:50 - 6:20
Not Advised 5:00 - 5:30
Rocket To The Moon 4:10 - 4:40
We Are The In Crowd 3:20 - 3:50
The Dangerous Summer 2:30 - 3:00

MACBETH STAGE / RILEY SMITH
Set Your Goals 10:00 - 10:50
Hit The Lights 8:50 - 9:35
Cartel 7:40 - 8:25
Attack! Attack! 6:45 - 7:15
A Loss For Words 5:50 - 6:20
This Time Next Year 5:00 - 5:30
Failsafe 4:05 - 4:35
Decade 3:15 - 3:45
With The Punches 2:25 - 2:55

HONOUR OVER GLORY STAGE / MINE
We Are The Ocean 10:05 - 10:55
Deaf Havana 9:00 - 9:40
Dance Gavin Dance 7:55 - 8:35
Yashin 7:00 - 7:30
While She Sleeps 6:05 - 6:35
Bury Tomorrow 5:10 - 5:40
Hyro Da Hero 4:15 - 4:45
Feed The Rhino 3:20 - 3:50
Shadows Chasing Ghosts 2:30 - 3:00

INTRODUCING STAGE / PULSE
Summerlin 10:00 - 10:30
Basement 9:10 - 9:40
Rio 8:20 - 8:50
Lost Boys 7:30 - 8:00
Lower Than Atlantis 6:40 - 7:10
Don Broco 5:50 - 6:20
The Famous Class 5:00 - 5:30
Blitz Kids - 4:10 - 4:40
TBA 3:20 - 3:50
Competition winner 2:30 - 3:00

FRONT BAR / TERRACE
Tek One 10:00 - 10:45
Innerpartysystem 8:45- 9:30
MC Lars 7:30 - 8:15
Akira The Don 6:15 - 7:00
Faceplant 5:00 - 5:45
Oli Brierley 4:30 - 5:00
DJ Pesk 3:45 - 4:30
DJs 2:00 - 3:45

ACOUSTIC STAGE / OLD BAR
Jimmy Holland 10:00 - 10:30
The Lion & The Wolf 9:00 - 9:30
Lost On Campus 8:00 - 8:30
Babar Luck 7:00 - 7:30
Tiger Please 6:00 - 6:30
Sam Little 5:00 - 5:30
Dave House 4:00 - 4:30
Ghost Saddles 3:00 - 3:30

Rock Sound Online

More Rock Sound

View More